1. kolo (07.08.2016) o 16.30 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 07.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 07.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 07.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 07.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 07.08.2016 16.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 07.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 07.08.2016 16.30 |
2. kolo (14.08.2016) o 16.30 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 14.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 14.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 14.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 14.08.2016 16.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 14.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 14.08.2016 16.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 14.08.2016 16.30 |
3. kolo (21.08.2016) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 21.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 21.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 21.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 21.08.2016 16.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 21.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 21.08.2016 16.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 21.08.2016 16.30 |
4. kolo (28.08.2016) o 16.30 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 28.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 28.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 28.08.2016 16.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 28.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 28.08.2016 16.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 28.08.2016 16.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 28.08.2016 16.30 |
5. kolo (04.09.2016) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 04.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 04.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 04.09.2016 16.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 04.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 04.09.2016 16.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 04.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 04.09.2016 16.00 |
6. kolo (11.09.2016) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 11.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 11.09.2016 16.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 11.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 11.09.2016 16.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 11.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 11.09.2016 16.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 11.09.2016 16.00 |
7. kolo (18.09.2016) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 18.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 18.09.2016 15.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 18.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 18.09.2016 15.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 18.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 18.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 18.09.2016 15.30 |
8. kolo (25.09.2016) o 15.30 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 25.09.2016 15.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 25.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 25.09.2016 15.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 25.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 25.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 25.09.2016 15.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 25.09.2016 15.30 |
9. kolo (02.10.2016) o 15.00 hod. | |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 02.10.2016 15.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 02.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 02.10.2016 15.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 02.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 02.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 02.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 02.10.2016 15.00 |
10. kolo (09.10.2016) o 15.00 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 09.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 09.10.2016 15.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 09.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 09.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 09.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 09.10.2016 15.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 09.10.2016 15.00 |
11. kolo (16.10.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 16.10.2016 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 16.10.2016 14.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 16.10.2016 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 16.10.2016 14.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 16.10.2016 14.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 16.10.2016 14.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 16.10.2016 14.30 |
12. kolo (23.10.2016) o 14.00 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 23.10.2016 14.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 23.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 23.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 23.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 23.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 23.10.2016 14.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 23.10.2016 14.00 |
13. kolo (30.10.2016) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 30.10.2016 14.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 30.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 30.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 30.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 30.10.2016 14.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 30.10.2016 14.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 30.10.2016 14.00 |
14. kolo (06.11.2016) o 13.30 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 06.11.2016 13.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 06.11.2016 13.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 06.11.2016 13.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 06.11.2016 13.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 06.11.2016 13.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 06.11.2016 13.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 06.11.2016 13.30 |
15. kolo (02.04.2017) o 15.30 hod. | |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 02.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 02.04.2017 15.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 02.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 02.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 02.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 02.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 02.04.2017 15.30 |
16. kolo (09.04.2017) o 15.30 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 09.04.2017 15.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 09.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 09.04.2017 15.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 09.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 09.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 09.04.2017 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 09.04.2017 15.30 |
17. kolo (16.04.2017) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 16.04.2017 16.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 16.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 16.04.2017 16.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 16.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 16.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 16.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 16.04.2017 16.00 |
18. kolo (23.04.2017) o 16.00 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 23.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 23.04.2017 16.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 23.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 23.04.2017 16.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 23.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 23.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 23.04.2017 16.00 |
19. kolo (30.04.2017) o 16.00 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 30.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 30.04.2017 16.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 30.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 30.04.2017 16.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 30.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 30.04.2017 16.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 30.04.2017 16.00 |
20. kolo (07.05.2017) o 16.30 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 07.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 07.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 07.05.2017 16.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 07.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 07.05.2017 16.30 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 07.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 07.05.2017 16.30 |
21. kolo (14.05.2017) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 14.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 14.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 14.05.2017 16.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 14.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 14.05.2017 16.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 14.05.2017 16.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 14.05.2017 16.30 |
22. kolo (21.05.2017) o 17.00 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 21.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 21.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 21.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 21.05.2017 17.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 21.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 21.05.2017 17.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 21.05.2017 17.00 |
23. kolo (28.05.2017) o 17.00 hod. | |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 28.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 28.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 28.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 28.05.2017 17.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 28.05.2017 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 28.05.2017 17.00 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 28.05.2017 17.00 |
24. kolo (04.06.2017) o 17.00 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 04.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 04.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 04.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 04.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 04.06.2017 17.00 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 04.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 04.06.2017 17.00 |
25. kolo (11.06.2017) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Strojár Kružlov |
- |
OFK Rokytov (N) | 11.06.2017 17.00 |
OcFK Marhaň |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 11.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 11.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Javorina Malcov |
- |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov | 11.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov | 11.06.2017 17.00 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Odboj Kurov | 11.06.2017 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Osikov |
- |
OŠK Kľušov | 11.06.2017 17.00 |
26. kolo (18.06.2017) o 17.30 hod. | |
OFK Rokytov (N) |
- |
TJ Družstevník Osikov | 18.06.2017 17.30 |
OŠK Kľušov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 18.06.2017 17.30 |
TJ Odboj Kurov |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany (N) | 18.06.2017 17.30 |
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Javorina Malcov | 18.06.2017 17.30 |
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 18.06.2017 17.30 |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
OcFK Marhaň | 18.06.2017 17.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Strojár Kružlov | 18.06.2017 17.30 |
|