1. kolo (20.08.2023) o 16.00 hod. | |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 20.08.2023 16.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 20.08.2023 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 20.08.2023 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 20.08.2023 16.00 |
2. kolo (27.08.2023) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 27.08.2023 16.00 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 27.08.2023 16.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 27.08.2023 16.00 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 27.08.2023 16.00 |
3. kolo (03.09.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 03.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 03.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 03.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 03.09.2023 15.30 |
4. kolo (10.09.2023) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 10.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 10.09.2023 15.30 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 10.09.2023 15.30 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 10.09.2023 15.30 |
5. kolo (17.09.2023) o 15.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 17.09.2023 15.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 17.09.2023 15.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 17.09.2023 15.00 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 17.09.2023 15.00 |
6. kolo (24.09.2023) o 15.00 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 24.09.2023 15.00 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 24.09.2023 15.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 24.09.2023 15.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 24.09.2023 15.00 |
7. kolo (01.10.2023) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 01.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 01.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 01.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 01.10.2023 14.30 |
8. kolo (08.10.2023) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 08.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 08.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 08.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 08.10.2023 14.30 |
9. kolo (15.10.2023) o 14.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 15.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 15.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 15.10.2023 14.30 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 15.10.2023 14.30 |
10. kolo (22.10.2023) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 22.10.2023 14.00 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 22.10.2023 14.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 22.10.2023 14.00 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 22.10.2023 14.00 |
11. kolo (29.10.2023) o 14.00 hod. | |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 29.10.2023 14.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 29.10.2023 14.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 29.10.2023 14.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 29.10.2023 14.00 |
12. kolo (14.04.2024) o 15.30 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 14.04.2024 15.30 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 14.04.2024 15.30 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 14.04.2024 15.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 14.04.2024 15.30 |
13. kolo (21.04.2024) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 21.04.2024 16.00 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 21.04.2024 16.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 21.04.2024 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 21.04.2024 16.00 |
14. kolo (28.04.2024) o 16.00 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 28.04.2024 16.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 28.04.2024 16.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 28.04.2024 16.00 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 28.04.2024 16.00 |
15. kolo (05.05.2024) o 16.30 hod. | |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 05.05.2024 16.30 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 05.05.2024 16.30 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 05.05.2024 16.30 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 05.05.2024 16.30 |
16. kolo (12.05.2024) o 16.30 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 12.05.2024 16.30 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 12.05.2024 16.30 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 12.05.2024 16.30 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 12.05.2024 16.30 |
17. kolo (19.05.2024) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 19.05.2024 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 19.05.2024 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 19.05.2024 17.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 19.05.2024 17.00 |
18. kolo (26.05.2024) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 26.05.2024 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 26.05.2024 17.00 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 26.05.2024 17.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 26.05.2024 17.00 |
19. kolo (02.06.2024) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 02.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 02.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 02.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 02.06.2024 17.00 |
20. kolo (09.06.2024) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Čergov Hertník |
- |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany | 09.06.2024 17.00 |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves |
- |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly | 09.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce |
- |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec | 09.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce |
- |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka | 09.06.2024 17.00 |
21. kolo (16.06.2024) o 17.00 hod. | |
TJ Pokrok Porúbka |
- |
TJ Čergov Hertník | 16.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ Busov Nižný Tvarožec |
- |
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce | 16.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ Dúbrava Kobyly |
- |
TJ PD Mier Poliakovce | 16.06.2024 17.00 |
TJ Družstevník Stuľany |
- |
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves | 16.06.2024 17.00 |
|