1. kolo (19.08.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 19.08.2023 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 19.08.2023 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 19.08.2023 12.30 |
2. kolo (26.08.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 26.08.2023 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 26.08.2023 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 26.08.2023 12.30 |
3. kolo (02.09.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 02.09.2023 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 02.09.2023 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 02.09.2023 12.30 |
4. kolo (09.09.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 09.09.2023 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 09.09.2023 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 09.09.2023 12.30 |
5. kolo (16.09.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 16.09.2023 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 16.09.2023 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 16.09.2023 12.30 |
6. kolo (23.09.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 23.09.2023 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 23.09.2023 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 23.09.2023 12.30 |
7. kolo (30.09.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 30.09.2023 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 30.09.2023 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 30.09.2023 12.30 |
8. kolo (07.10.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 07.10.2023 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 07.10.2023 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 07.10.2023 12.30 |
9. kolo (14.10.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 14.10.2023 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 14.10.2023 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 14.10.2023 12.30 |
10. kolo (21.10.2023) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 21.10.2023 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 21.10.2023 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 21.10.2023 12.30 |
11. kolo (13.04.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 13.04.2024 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 13.04.2024 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 13.04.2024 12.30 |
12. kolo (20.04.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 20.04.2024 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 20.04.2024 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 20.04.2024 12.30 |
13. kolo (27.04.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 27.04.2024 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 27.04.2024 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 27.04.2024 12.30 |
14. kolo (04.05.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 04.05.2024 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 04.05.2024 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 04.05.2024 12.30 |
15. kolo (11.05.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 11.05.2024 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 11.05.2024 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 11.05.2024 12.30 |
16. kolo (18.05.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 18.05.2024 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 18.05.2024 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 18.05.2024 12.30 |
17. kolo (25.05.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 25.05.2024 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 25.05.2024 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 25.05.2024 12.30 |
18. kolo (01.06.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 01.06.2024 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 01.06.2024 12.30 |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 01.06.2024 12.30 |
19. kolo (08.06.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov | 08.06.2024 12.30 |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
1.FK Svidník B | 08.06.2024 12.30 |
OŠK Smilno |
- |
FK Gerlachov | 08.06.2024 12.30 |
20. kolo (15.06.2024) o 12.30 hod. | |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OŠK Smilno | 15.06.2024 12.30 |
FK Gerlachov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima | 15.06.2024 12.30 |
1.FK Svidník B |
- |
TJ Čehov Bartošovce | 15.06.2024 12.30 |
|