1. kolo (31.08.2024) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
2. kolo (07.09.2024) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3. kolo (14.09.2024) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
4. kolo (21.09.2024) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
5. kolo (28.09.2024) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
|
|
|
: |
|
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
6. kolo (05.10.2024) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
- |
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
7. kolo (12.10.2024) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
8. kolo (26.04.2025) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
|
|
|
: |
|
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
9. kolo (03.05.2025) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
10. kolo (10.05.2025) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
11. kolo (17.05.2025) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
12. kolo (24.05.2025) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
13. kolo (31.05.2025) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
- |
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK 2010 Kurima |
- |
TJ Magura Zborov |
|
|
|
: |
|
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
- |
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
- |
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
14. kolo (07.06.2025) o 10.30 hod. |
Domáci |
|
Hostia |
|
|
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce |
- |
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Busov Gaboltov |
- |
Obecný futbalový klub Osikov |
|
|
|
: |
|
OFK Marhaň/Koprivnica |
- |
OFK 2010 Kurima |
|
|
|
: |
|
TJ Magura Zborov |
- |
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|